image1 image2 image3

Výsledky pretekov na KH

 

1.

9

Trizna Lukáš

HK James Bobrovec

01:36:08

2.

18

Litvaj Marek

Skialp Bobrovec

01:36:25

3.

40

Petrovič Vlastimil

Skialpinista.sk

01:47:38

 

Kategória:    MUŽI

Poradie

Štartovné číslo

Meno

Klub

Čas

1.

9

Trizna Lukáš

HK James Bobrovec

01:36:08

2.

18

Litvaj Marek

Skialp Bobrovec

01:36:25

3.

40

Petrovič Vlastimil

Skialpinista.sk

01:47:38

3.

26

Gebura Peter

HK James DK

01:47:38

4.

22

Juriga Milan

HK James DK

01:52:30

5.

10

Lisý Radoslav

Skialp Bobrovec

01:52:40

6.

8

Móric Peter

 

01:55:56

7.

5

Konfala Martin

Skialpinista.sk

01:59:02

8.

41

Bruncko Milan

HK James DK

01:59:54

9.

14

Mikuláš Jakub

HK James Bobrovec

02:00:09

10.

29

Mikuláš Radovan

HK James DK

02:01:14

11.

7

Hrnčiar Michal

Chata Klačianska Magura

02:14:42

12.

21

Stančík Marek

Skialp Kriváň

02:14:46

13.

32

Szabó  Peter

HK James DK

03:00:39

X

24

Morinec Ladislav

HK James DK

 

X

12

Dobiš Martin

Slovenská Lupča

 

X

16

Harenčár Maroš

 

 

 

Kategória:       ŽENY

Poradie

Štartovné číslo

Meno

Klub

Čas

1.

37

Máliková Janka

HK James DK

00:59:21

2.

42

Bruncková Lenka

HK James DK

00:59:31

3.

25

Neznáma Danka

Skialpinista.sk

01:05:20

4.

6

Budiaková Evka

HK James DK

01:09:01

 

Kategória:    VETERÁNI  

Poradie

Štartovné číslo

Meno

Klub

Čas

1.

4

Pisarčík Milan

Skialpinista.sk

01:41:00

2.

2

Šoch Pavel

HK James DK

01:50:34

3.

23

Otepka Igor

HK James DK

02:01:57

4.

27

Žák Zdeno

HK James DK

02:05:26

5.

28

Laštík Jozef

HK James DK

02:13:04

6.

19

Grácik Edo

HK James DK

02:13:09

7.

20

Paluga Milan

 

02:14:51

8.

1

Haluška Marián

ŠK Žiarska dolina

02:18:31

9.

34

Dobiš Branislav

Skialp VF Carbon team

02:23:56

10.

31

Tokár Jozef

HK James DK

02:24:04

11.

36

Čabo Jozef

HK James DK

02:28:28

11.

38

Málik Peter

HK James DK

02:28:28

12.

39

Benko Ján

Jurasicc Biketeam

02:50:52

X

11

Dobiš Milan

Slovenská Lupča

 

X

35

Bálint Miroslav

Skialp Kriváň

 

X

33

Obušek Juraj

HK Tatranec Dubnica

 

 

Kategória:    JUNIORI

Poradie

Štartovné číslo

Meno

Klub

Čas

1.

3

Šiarnik Matej

ŠK Žiarska dolina

00:53:08

2.

30

Tokár Jozef ml.

Krivá

00:58:51

3.

15

Roštek Dominik

Skialp Kriváň

01:22:35

 

FACEBOOK

TU SA TESTUJEME

endomondo 

JAMES DK

2020  Horolezecký klub JAMES Dolný Kubín   globbers joomla templates